LPT Realty
  • Home
  • New Construction
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Join the team
    2. About Me
    3. Contact Us
  • Featured Communities
    1. Lake Mary
    2. Sanford
    3. Debary
    4. New Smyrna Beach
    5. Daytona Beach
    6. Port Orange
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 13350 W COLONIAL DR #C1, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    1,152 SqFt
    $300,000 $399,000 24.8%

    13350 W COLONIAL DR #C1, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1007 CRESCENT Pkwy, Deland, FL 32724
    4 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
    $371,000 $375,000 1.1%

    1007 CRESCENT Pkwy, Deland, FL 32724

    Listed by Pam Dean LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 435 JESSAMINE AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    5 Beds7 Baths4,033 SqFt
    $1,427,500 $1,600,000 10.8%

    435 JESSAMINE AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4 RIVERWALK DR #201, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
    3 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt
    $700,000 $720,000 2.8%

    4 RIVERWALK DR #201, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Listed by Sylvan McElroy THE KEYES COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
  • 327 BRACER WAY, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt
    $448,990 $448,990

    327 BRACER WAY, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 104 WINDING RIDGE DR, Sanford, FL 32773
    3 Beds2 Baths1,081 SqFt
    $325,000 $325,000

    104 WINDING RIDGE DR, Sanford, FL 32773

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 14316 LETHAM GRANGE CT, Orlando, FL 32828
    4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt
    $565,000 $575,000 1.7%

    14316 LETHAM GRANGE CT, Orlando, FL 32828

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3205 BAILEY ANN DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    3 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt
    $353,500 $360,000 1.8%

    3205 BAILEY ANN DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by CYNTHIA BEAUDRY ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    Stellar MLS
  • 202 SPRINGVIEW DR, Sanford, FL 32773
    3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt
    $336,000 $335,500 0.1%

    202 SPRINGVIEW DR, Sanford, FL 32773

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4650 COMANCHE TRL, Merritt Island, FL 32953
    3 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt
    $460,000 $460,000

    4650 COMANCHE TRL, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 3202 TIGER PALM WAY, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    4 Beds4 Baths1,900 SqFt
    $412,075 $412,075

    3202 TIGER PALM WAY, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 133 COURT ST, Titusville, FL 32780
    2 Beds2 Baths902 SqFt
    $165,000 $179,000 7.8%

    133 COURT ST, Titusville, FL 32780

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 111 TARRYTOWN TRL, Longwood, FL 32750
    4 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt
    $425,000 $439,900 3.4%

    111 TARRYTOWN TRL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2919 SIME ST, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt
    $325,000 $329,900 1.5%

    2919 SIME ST, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 180 SPRUCE ST, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    $275,000 $280,000 1.8%

    180 SPRUCE ST, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

    Listed by Valerie Barber HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    Stellar MLS
  • 1245 13TH ST, Orange City, FL 32763
    3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt
    $289,900 $289,900

    1245 13TH ST, Orange City, FL 32763

    Listed by Donna Dejarnatt DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1826 CREEKWATER BLVD, Port Orange, FL 32128
    4 Beds4 Baths2,874 SqFt
    $615,000 $615,000

    1826 CREEKWATER BLVD, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 1229 JEFFERY DR, Port Orange, FL 32129
    4 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt
    $279,000 $289,000 3.5%

    1229 JEFFERY DR, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 731 E COX ST, Deland, FL 32724
    3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt
    $340,000 $353,000 3.7%

    731 E COX ST, Deland, FL 32724

    Listed by Angie Spriggs WATSON REALTY CORP

    Stellar MLS
  • 2978 GREYNOLDS ST, Deltona, FL 32738
    3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt
    $260,000 $274,000 5.1%

    2978 GREYNOLDS ST, Deltona, FL 32738

    Listed by Matt Miller LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1101 JAMES AVE, Deltona, FL 32738
    4 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt
    $355,000 $369,900 4.0%

    1101 JAMES AVE, Deltona, FL 32738

    Listed by Benjamin Simanton LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 400 TAYLORVILLE ST, Deltona, FL 32725
    3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt
    $374,000 $384,990 2.9%

    400 TAYLORVILLE ST, Deltona, FL 32725

    Listed by Mercedes Cobielles WC REALTY INVESTMENTS, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2074 KING RICHARDS CT, Orange City, FL 32763
    3 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt
    $385,000 $395,000 2.5%

    2074 KING RICHARDS CT, Orange City, FL 32763

    Listed by Cheryl Sears ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1627 ALLOWAY DR, Deltona, FL 32738
    3 Beds2 Baths1,062 SqFt
    $235,000 $244,900 4.0%

    1627 ALLOWAY DR, Deltona, FL 32738

    Listed by Bee Powell BEE REALTY CORP

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT Realty Logo (1)image
      Home
      New Construction
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. Join the team
      2. About Me
      3. Contact Us
      Featured Communities
      1. Lake Mary
      2. Sanford
      3. Debary
      4. New Smyrna Beach
      5. Daytona Beach
      6. Port Orange
      Market Snapshot
Rupp's LPT Realty

Matthew Miller License ID: 3481614

+1(407) 480-0271 mattmiller.lpt@gmail.com

1411 S Woodland Blvd, DeLand, FL, 32720-7735, USA

1141

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT Realty Logo (1)image
      Home
      New Construction
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. Join the team